Diffusion des matchs de foot
Aujourd'hui
Premier League
-
Arsenal
13:30
Bournemouth
Liga
-
Real Sociedad
14:00
Las Palmas
Coupe Gambardella
U18
-
Reims
15:00
Marseille
Ligue 2
-
Auxerre
15:00
Paris FC
Ligue 1
-
Le Havre
15:00
Strasbourg
Bundesliga
-
Stuttgart
15:30
Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
-
Dortmund
15:30
Augsbourg
Bundesliga
-
Wolfsbourg
15:30
Darmstadt
Bundesliga
-
Werder Bremen
15:30
Monchengladbach
Premier League
-
Burnley
16:00
Newcastle
Premier League
-
Brentford
16:00
Fulham
Premier League
-
Brighton
16:00
Aston Villa
Premier League
-
Sheffield United
16:00
Nottingham
Coupe Gambardella
U18
-
Nancy
16:00
Troyes
Liga
-
Real Madrid
16:15
Cadix
Ligue 1
-
AS Monaco
17:00
Clermont Foot
Serie A
-
Monza
18:00
Lazio Rome
Championnat Turquie
-
Samsun
18:00
Trabzonspor
Bundesliga
-
Cologne
18:30
Fribourg
Premier League
-
Manchester City
18:30
Wolverhampton
Liga
-
Gerone
18:30
FC Barcelone
Championnat Portugal
-
Sporting Club Portugal
19:00
Portimonense
Ligue 2
-
Guingamp
19:00
Saint-Etienne
Ligue 1
-
Metz
19:00
Rennes
Serie A
-
Sassuolo
20:45
Inter
Liga
-
Majorque
21:00
Atletico Madrid
Ligue 1
-
Brest
21:00
Nantes
Championnat Portugal
-
Chaves
21:30
FC Porto
Dimanche 5 mai
Serie A
-
Cagliari
12:30
Lecce
Liga
-
Osasuna
14:00
Betis Seville
Premier League
-
Chelsea
15:00
West Ham
Serie A
-
Hellas Verone
15:00
Fiorentina
Serie A
-
Empoli
15:00
Frosinone
Euro -17 f
U17
-
France
15:30
Suede
Bundesliga
-
Union Berlin
15:30
Bochum
Liga
-
Celta Vigo
16:15
Villarreal
Bundesliga
-
Francfort
17:30
Leverkusen
Premier League
-
Liverpool
17:30
Tottenham
Championnat Turquie
-
Galatasaray
18:00
Sivas
Serie A
-
Milan
18:00
Genoa
Liga
-
Valence CF
18:30
Alaves
Championnat Portugal
-
Braga
19:00
Casa Pia
Bundesliga
-
Heidenheim
19:30
Mayence FSV
Serie A
-
AS Roma
20:45
Juventus
Liga
-
Rayo Vallecano
21:00
Almeria
Liga
-
Seville FC
21:00
Grenade
Championnat Portugal
-
Famalicao
21:30
Benfica
Lundi 6 mai
Serie A
-
Salernitana
18:00
Atalanta
Championnat Turquie
-
Konya
19:00
Fenerbahce
Championnat Arabie Saoudite
-
Al Ahli Dj
20:00
Al Hilal Ryad
Serie A
-
Udinese
20:45
Naples
Premier League
-
Crystal Palace
21:00
Manchester United
Ligue 1
-
Lille
21:00
Lyon
Mardi 7 mai
Ligue des Champions
-
Paris PSG
21:00
Dortmund
Mercredi 8 mai
Euro -17 f
U17
-
France
15:30
Norvege
Ligue Europa Conference
-
FC Bruges
18:45
Fiorentina
Ligue des Champions
-
Real Madrid
21:00
Bayern Munich
Jeudi 9 mai
Ligue Europa
-
Atalanta
21:00
Marseille
Ligue Europa
-
Leverkusen
21:00
AS Roma
Ligue Europa Conference
-
Olympiakos
21:00
Aston Villa
Vendredi 10 mai
Championnat Arabie Saoudite
-
Al Ittihad
20:00
Ettifaq
Bundesliga
-
Augsbourg
20:30
Stuttgart
Liga
-
Alaves
21:00
Gerone